Rebel Sport Aggregate Award

Rebel Sport
2018
AthleteR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12Total
Terry Crome201010101010101010101010130
Brett Gilligan1010-101212201010101010124
Carol Stewart1010122010101010101010-122
Ingrid Douglass101010101011101011101010122
Kane Ellis10101010101010-12102010122
Tony Sait12-20101010101010101010122
Demi Goodall-Hoffman101010-1010101010101020120
Kevin Shanahan101010101010101010101010120
Rhonda Schultz101010101010101010101010120
Richard Schultz101010101010101010101010120
Mark Perdon1010-111010101010101012113
Rod Stewart1010101210101010101010-112
Matt Cuttler10101010101010101012-10112
Jacob Nolan1010101010101010-101110111
Ben Goode101010-10101011201010-111
Joey McMahon10-10-1020101010101010110
Nick Edwards101010-1010101010101010110
Dan Ryan101011-1010121210-1210107
Matt Sullivan-10101010101110-101010101
Andrew Sait---102010101010101010100
Aaron Norton101010-10-101010101010100
Sebastian Rossi-1010-1010-2010101010100
John Bailey101010101010-10101010-100
Kerry Ellis-1010-101010-1011101192
Mel Gilligan1011--101010-1020-1091
Dale Lowe1010-1010--101010101090
Adam Parker10-1010--10101010101090
Charlie Wardrop10-10-1110-1010-101081
Luke Matthews-1010--1010101010-1080
Donna Todd----1010101010--1060
Caleb Ellis-10------1010101050
Lyn Crome1010101010-------50
Chook Stewart1112-10--10-----43
Lachlan Perdon-20-------10-1040
Rick Ermel10101010--------40
Milly Ellis101010---------30
George Flack101010---------30
Ryan Shelton10--------10-1030
David Bellot1010----------20
Josh Sait-------1010---20
Isabella Ellis10-----------10
Matthew Noden----10-------10
Luke Drummond -10----------10
Anna Krainz--10---------10
Lyndon Stewart---------10--10
Cherie Gaskin---------10--10