Rebel Sport Aggregate Award

Rebel
2017
AthleteR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R1220/8Total
Kevin Shanahan10101010101010101212201010144
Rick Ermel121220101010101010-101010134
Mark Perdon10101010111010101010101210133
Jacob Nolan10111010-1010102010101010131
Rhonda Schultz10101010101010101010101110131
Rod Stewart10101020-1010101010101010130
Richard Schultz10101010101010101010101010130
Adam Parker-101010121110101011111010125
John Bailey1010-10-1210101120101010123
Ben Goode10-1211-2010101010101010123
Dan Ryan201010-1010-101010101010120
Ingrid Douglass10101110-102010--101010111
Reza Azimi1020101010101010-10-10-110
Kane Ellis1010-10-101010101010-10100
Ryan Shelton101010--101120--1010596
Carol Stewart10101010-101011---101091
Matt Sullivan--101010-1010-1010101090
Lachlan Perdon-10-1010-101210-12-1084
Greg Hilson--101220-1010---10-72
Demi Goodall-Hoffman10------1010-10201070
Chook Stewart10101010------10101070
Tony Sait1010---101010--10-1070
Paul Bennett11-1010101012------63
Caleb Ellis101010----1010---1060
Grant Findlay10-101010--------40
Kerry Ellis-------10---101030
George Flack101010----------30
Jess O'Hara10-10----------20
Gab Sait-10-----------10
Peter Le Busque10------------10
Phil Noden---10---------10